Ergebnisse Sommerturnier 2016

B-Junioren 2000

1.  USC Paloma

2.  SC Ellerau

3.  SG Fischbek

4.  TSV Reinbek

5.  Düneberger SV

6.  HT 16

7.  TSV DUWO 08  blau

8. TSV DUWO 08  rot

9.  SW Elmschenhagen

10. TSV DUWO 08  weiß

D-Junioren 2003

C-Junioren 2001

1. Duvenstedter SV 1.C

2. SG Störtal 1

3. TSV DUWO 08 rot

4. Duvenstedter SV 2.C

5. Germania Schnelsen

6. TSV DUWO 08 blau

7. Rahlstedter SC

8. SG Störtal 2

9. Niendorfer TSV

 

D-Junioren 2004

C-Junioren 2002

1.  Harburger TB blau

2.  Süderelbe

3.  Harburger TB rot

4.  TSV DUWO 08 blau

5.  SV Preußen Reinfeld

6.  TSV Bargteheide

7.  TSV DUWO 08 rot

8.  SC Condor

9.  SC Sternschanze

10. SV Bergstedt

E-Junioren 2005


1.  TSV Sasel rot

2.  TSV DUWO blau

3.  TSV Sasel blau

4.  TSV DUWO rot

5.  TSC Wellingsbüttel

6.  TSV Sasel 3.D

7.  TURA Harksheide

8.  Rahlstedter SC 2.D

9.  Vfl 93 Hamburg

10. Rahlstedter SC 3.D

1.  Concordia Hamburg

2.  TSV DUWO 08 rot

3.  SC Billstedt-Horn

4.  USC Paloma

5.  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

6.  TSV Wandsetal

7.  TSV DUWO 08 blau

8.  Hoisbütteler SV

9.  SC Alstertal-Langenhorn

10. 1.FC Quickborn

1.  Ahrensburger TSV

2.  Walddörfer SV

3.  MSV Hamburg

4.  Lemsahler SV 1.E

5.  TSC Wellingsbüttel

6.  TSV DUWO 08

7.  SC Condor

8.  SV Halstenbek-Rellingen

9.  Lemsahler SV 2.E

10. SV Bergstedt

11. Eimsbütteler TV


E-Junioren 2006

1.  Concordia Hamburg

2.  SC Poppenbüttel

3.  Niendorfer TSV

4.  Lemsahler SV

5.  FSG Südstormarn

6.  VfL 93 Hamburg

7.  SC Alstertal-Langenhorn

8.  TSV DUWO 08

9.  TSV Sasel

10. Rahlstedter SC

11. Farmsener TV

F-Junioren 2007

1.  Rahlstedter SC

2.  Concordia Hamburg rot

3.  Concordia Hamburg blau

4.  TSV DUWO rot

5.  Farmsener TV

6.  SV Wilhelmsburg

7.  TSV Nahe

8.  Horner TV

9.  TSV DUWO blau

10. Walddörfer SV

11. Harburger TB

F-Junioren 2008

1.  Union Tornesch

2.  Horner TV

3.  MSV Hamburg

4.  Germania Schnelsen

5.  SV Halstenbek-Rellingen

6.  Hoisbütteler SV

7.  FC Elmshorn

8.  TSV DUWO rot

9.  GW Harburg

10. TSV DUWO blau

11. Norderstedter SV



G-Junioren 2009

1.  GW Harburg

2.  Germania Schnelsen

3.  Komet Blankenese

4.  SC Poppenbüttel

5.  Wittenburger SV

6.  Lemsahler SV

7.  TSV Sasel

8.  Eintracht Lokstedt

9.  SV Wilhelmsburg

10. Walddörfer SV

11. TSV DUWO 08

12. Düneberger SV

 

G-Junioren 2010

1.  Concordia Hamburg

2.  SC Sternschanze

3.  Walddörfer SV

4.  1.FC Quickborn

5.  Eintracht Norderstedt

6.  TURA Harksheide

7.  Voran Ohe

8.  Teutonia 05 weiß

9.  Teutonia 05 schwarz

10. Teutonia 05 gelb

11. Bramfelder SV

12. SC Sperber

13. TSV DUWO blau

14. Rahlstedter SC

15. TSV DUWO rot

16. TSV DUWO weiß

17. Niendorfer TSV

D-Mädchen

1.  SC Alstertal-Langenhorn

2.  BW 96 Schenefeld

3.  TSV DUWO 08 blau

4.  Altona 93

5.  Komet Blankenese

6.  Ahrensburger TSV

7.  VfL Oldesloe

8.  Niendorfer TSV

9.  Victoria Hamburg

10. Viktoria Harburg

11. TSV DUWO rot

12. VfL Lohbrügge